|
Становище команд |
І |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
1 |
"Оскар" Підгір'я |
22 |
18 |
2 |
2 |
70-12 |
56 |
2 |
"Карпати" Коломия |
22 |
14 |
5 |
3 |
61-21 |
47 |
3 |
ФК "Калуш" |
22 |
12 |
6 |
4 |
26-19 |
42 |
4 |
"Карпати" Брошнів-Осада |
21 |
12 |
5 |
4 |
46-18 |
41 |
5 |
"Дністер" Галич |
22 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
45-29 |
40 |
6 |
"Придністров'я" Тлумач |
21 |
12 |
2 |
7 |
46-32 |
38 |
7 |
"Ніка-Івано-Франківськ" |
22 |
10 |
5 |
7 |
31-25 |
35 |
8 |
"Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3" Ів.-Франківськ |
21 |
8 |
5 |
8 |
34-28 |
29 |
9 |
ФК "Турка" |
21 |
8 |
4 |
9 |
23-31 |
28 |
10 |
"Галичина-Бескид" Ів.-Франківськ |
20 |
5 |
6 |
9 |
24-37 |
21 |
11 |
"Пробій" Городенка |
23 |
5 |
6 |
12 |
24-51 |
21 |
12 |
"Покуття-Євромодуль" Снятин |
21 |
5 |
6 |
10 |
12-37 |
21 |
13 |
"Нафтовик" Долина |
21 |
5 |
2 |
14 |
24-43 |
17 |
14 |
"Карпати" Болехів |
21 |
4 |
2 |
15 |
25-49 |
14 |
15 |
"Гуцульщина" Косів |
22 |
0 |
1 |
21 |
6-66 |
1 |
Бомбардири: Цимбалістий ("Оскар") - 19, Р. Барчук ("Галичина"/"Дністер"), Федорович і А. Ковальчук ("Карпати" К) - по 13, Худобяк ("Дністер") і Р. Романишин ("Карпати" Б-О) - по 12, Оринчак ("Тепловик"-ДЮСШ-3) - 11, Кузьмин ("Карпати" Б-О), Дмитрів ("Оскар"), і Уграк ("Карпати" К) - по 9, Свірідов ("Карпати" К), Стоцький ("Оскар") і Француз ("Придністров'я") - по 8 голів.
24 тур. 29 вересня (вівторок)
ФК "Турка" - "Оскар"
"Гуцульщина" - "Придністров`я"
30 вересня (середа)
"Карпати" Брошнів-Осада - "Галичина-Бескид"
"Нафтовик" - "Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3"
"Карпати" Болехів - "Ніка Івано-Франківськ"
"Дністер" - вільний від гри
Першість Івано-Франківщини. 2 ліга. Фінал. 4 тур
1-8 місця
ФК "Битків" - "Чайка" Вільхівці - 2:2
ФК "Гвіздець" - "Медик-Краснопіль" Солотвин - 2:1
"Нептун" Заболотів - "Енергія" Бурштин - 2:2
"Черемош" Верховина - "Вихор" Ямниця - 2:6
Становище команд
І В Н П М О
"Вихор" 4 3 0 1 11-7 9
"Нептун" 4 2 1 1 6-6 7
"Чайка" 4 1 3 0 6-2 6
"Енергія" 4 1 3 0 4-3 6
ФК "Гвіздець" 4 1 2 1 6-7 5
"Медик-Краснопіль" 4 1 1 2 4-3 4
"Черемош" 4 1 0 3 10-14 3
ФК "Битків" 4 0 2 2 10-15 2
Бомбардири: Коржук ("Черемош") - 18, Гурак ("Чайка") - 13, І. Максим'юк (ФК "Битків"), Давидюк ("Бескид") і А. Мельничук ("Медик-Краснопіль") - по 10, Шарморецький (ФК "П'ядики") і Гайдичук (ФК "Гвіздець") - по 9 голів.
БРАМКИ